Squadre Torneo 2023


Squadre Torneo 2023


3P TEAM

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: POLLONO JACOPO
Giocatore 2: POLLONO TOMMASO
Giocatore 3: BONATTI MARCO
Giocatore 4: TOMALINO REGRUTO EDOARDO
Giocatore 5: SOW FALLOU
Giocatore 6:

BENE MA NON BEN SIMMONS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: CASTRO JONATHAN
Giocatore 2: STIFANELLI LUCA
Giocatore 3: CHECCHIN GIANLUCA
Giocatore 4: MARINO GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: PARRINI SEBASTIANO
Giocatore 6: MORANDO ANDREA

BOCCIAIOLI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: PRIMAVERA PIETRO
Giocatore 2: BURBATTI DAVIDE
Giocatore 3: OUADI OMAR
Giocatore 4: VERDUCI DAVIDE
Giocatore 5: BENEDETTO SIMONE
Giocatore 6: BALBI MATTEO

CESTO SENSO

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: CIARDULLO FRANCESCO SAVERIO
Giocatore 2: CASERIO MARCO ITALO
Giocatore 3: ODDICINI NICOLA
Giocatore 4: REVEL CHION DANIELE
Giocatore 5: PERAZZOLO FLAVIO IVO
Giocatore 6: MORONI MICHELE

COUNTRY INN

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: DI GERARDO SAMUELE
Giocatore 2: CAVALCANTI BRYAN
Giocatore 3: GRADENIA SIMONE
Giocatore 4: FONTANAROSA ALESSIO
Giocatore 5: OLIVITO MATTEO
Giocatore 6: DALBERTO MARCO

DI NUOVO

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: CENA ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: CASTELLO PIETRO
Giocatore 3: CHIANTARETTO ELIA
Giocatore 4: RAISE MATTEO
Giocatore 5: BORGIALLI DOMINIC
Giocatore 6: ALBERTO EDOARDO

DITA NEL NASO

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: SACCOMANI MARCELLO
Giocatore 2: TAHIR KARIM
Giocatore 3: BURRONE MATTEO
Giocatore 4: RENOLDI ADRIANO
Giocatore 5: RAVERA CHION ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 6: MASSARA MARCO

GABBIANI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ALESSANDRINI GIULIO
Giocatore 2: GEDA JACOPO
Giocatore 3: RAELI SIMONE TOBIA
Giocatore 4: MARTINO MICHELE PAOLO
Giocatore 5: DEPAOLI GIORGIO
Giocatore 6: TARIZZO MATTIA

GOLDEN LADY WARRIOR

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: TAHIR AMINE
Giocatore 2: GRAVANTE ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 3: GIRELLI IGOR
Giocatore 4: CALVETTI RUGGERO
Giocatore 5: FERRARIS JACOPO
Giocatore 6: ADDOMINO GIACOMO SANCHEZ

GRIGLIA22

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ARONICA GABRIELE
Giocatore 2: MARRAS DAVIDE
Giocatore 3: AIME MATTIA
Giocatore 4: FERRINO MARCO
Giocatore 5: VOLPE LEONARD
Giocatore 6: PORTIERI VINICIUS

I DISINVOLTI

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: GIACOMELLI MICHELE
Giocatore 2: DAGNA NICOLO ANDREA
Giocatore 3: NOVARESE MARCO
Giocatore 4: FERAUDO MARCELLO
Giocatore 5: OBERTI MARCO
Giocatore 6: ROSSETTO PAOLO

I FABBRI DEI COCKS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: VALTZ PITONO
Giocatore 2: STEFANICA IONUT
Giocatore 3: BOSCARDIN MARCO
Giocatore 4: ARNOLETTI MARCO
Giocatore 5: CURINA MARCO
Giocatore 6: BREGOLIN ALESSANDRO

I PULEDRI

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: NARDI MARCO
Giocatore 2: GENNARI ANDRE
Giocatore 3: SCOZZARI STEFANO
Giocatore 4: FARRIS JACOPO
Giocatore 5: SCONFIENZA LUCA
Giocatore 6: PISTELLI ANDRE

IBM

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: SILIPO CALI NICOLA
Giocatore 2: LIORE MICHELE
Giocatore 3: COSTENARO TOMMASO
Giocatore 4: BALDI MARCELLO
Giocatore 5: SASSANO TOMMASO
Giocatore 6: CARLUCCIO DANIELE

JORDAN PICS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: STEVANELLA LUCA
Giocatore 2: MUKENDA JOSUE
Giocatore 3: VESCOVO GIACOMO
Giocatore 4: MARTIGNENE ANDREA
Giocatore 5: BUFFA LEONARDO
Giocatore 6: BELLINAZZO RICCARDO

LIMPBALLS RANGERS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: CALVETTO TOMMASO
Giocatore 2: POLETTI GUGLIELMO
Giocatore 3: PILO LORENZO
Giocatore 4: ANGELA PIETRO
Giocatore 5: ALFIERI PIETRO
Giocatore 6: ALBERTON FRANCESCO

MINNESODE TIMBERMILF

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: LESCA ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: BEDIN FRANCESCO
Giocatore 3: VILLA AARON
Giocatore 4: MANTOAN TOMMASO
Giocatore 5: MANTOAN GIANMARCO
Giocatore 6: SANTANGELO ALESSANDRO

N.B.A. NEN BUN ASSOCIASSIUN

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: NICOLA MAURIZIO
Giocatore 2: MAZZA RICCARDO
Giocatore 3: FORMIA PAOLO
Giocatore 4: BISI DANIEL
Giocatore 5: MARILI MARCELLO
Giocatore 6:

NBARAZZANTI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: FERRANTE MARCELLA
Giocatore 2: BOLOGNINO DAVIDE
Giocatore 3: FOLINI FEDERICO
Giocatore 4: FRANZINO ANDREA
Giocatore 5: CESTER MARIO
Giocatore 6:

ONLYSDENG

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: RIZZUTO DANIELE
Giocatore 2: CASTELLO STEFANO
Giocatore 3: CAVALETTO CARLO
Giocatore 4: LORENZATTI UMBERTO
Giocatore 5: GENNARI STEFANO
Giocatore 6: GUGLIELMETTI MATTEO

RI-CERCHIATI

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: FRANCHETTO DAMIANO
Giocatore 2: BELLEI ALESSIO
Giocatore 3: CECCHETTIN GABRIELE
Giocatore 4: COI EDOARDO
Giocatore 5: FRANZINO ANDREA
Giocatore 6:

RINGERZ

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: SACCOMANI MATTEO
Giocatore 2: REMOTTI NICOLA
Giocatore 3: BETTINI NICOLA
Giocatore 4: SCONFIENZA MATTEO
Giocatore 5: DAMICO EDOARDO
Giocatore 6: MOSCA MATTIA

STEP PIRATE

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: BEDIN GUDO
Giocatore 2: BEDIN LUCA
Giocatore 3: CURTO RAMON
Giocatore 4: MUNARI GIOVANNI
Giocatore 5: BERTOLLO MARCO
Giocatore 6: FERRERO SAMUELE

STIFFNESS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: DANESI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 2: FERRARIS FILIPPO
Giocatore 3: ANDREA TAMPELLINI
Giocatore 4: GIOVANNI VARONA
Giocatore 5: TROVERO FABIO
Giocatore 6: SARTORE GIACOMO

TATA RAIDERS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: PERENCHIO JACOPO
Giocatore 2: FRANCHETTO GABRIELE
Giocatore 3: GILLIO TOS FEDERICO
Giocatore 4: DI MATTEO STEFANO
Giocatore 5: CAMBURSANO DANIEL
Giocatore 6: CASARIN FLAVIO