Squadre Torneo 2015


Squadre Torneo 2015


#BRADAH

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BORRA GIACASSO MARCO
Giocatore 2: BURBARRI DAVIDE
Giocatore 3: GIUNTO STEFANO
Giocatore 4: GIGLIO FRANCESCO
Giocatore 5: FEDELE TOMMASO
Giocatore 6: –

#CUNAPUNTOBIANCADASPOSTARE

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MICHELETTO FABIO
Giocatore 2: DEGANO LORENZO
Giocatore 3: MASSA PAOLO
Giocatore 4: SANTO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 5: CAMBURSANO DANIEL
Giocatore 6: –

#FLOCCI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CENA ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: CASERIO ELENA
Giocatore 3: DEGRANDI MARCO
Giocatore 4: MAZZUCATO ALESSIO
Giocatore 5: MARCOCCIO ALESSANDRA
Giocatore 6: ABRATE CAROLINA

#PAZZI DENTRO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: PASQUARIELLO MANUEL
Giocatore 2: BANDIERA MARCO
Giocatore 3: POGGIO LEONARDO
Giocatore 4: VESCOVO GIACOMO
Giocatore 5: MUKENGA JOUSU
Giocatore 6: –

80 VOGLIA

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: DAL MOLIN EMILIO
Giocatore 2: MAMONE CAPRIA MARCO
Giocatore 3: MARTINO MICHELE
Giocatore 4: MARTINETTI ANDREA
Giocatore 5: CESTER FEDERICO
Giocatore 6: –

A.C. SALUTE

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: FRASSA’ NICOLA
Giocatore 2: GUIDATO SARA
Giocatore 3: LOMEN GIORGIA
Giocatore 4: GIGLIO CAMILLA
Giocatore 5: BOZZA ALBERTO
Giocatore 6: –

AHISETI PIEGO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: AGRAVE SIMONE
Giocatore 2: SAVIANO FEDERICO
Giocatore 3: FRANZINO ANDREA
Giocatore 4: STROBIETTO SAMUELE
Giocatore 5: SERENA LUCA
Giocatore 6: CUFFIA DAVIDE

ARETUSA

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: FANCELLI GABRIELE
Giocatore 2: FORTIS SIMONE
Giocatore 3: TAHIR KARIM
Giocatore 4: BISI NICOLA
Giocatore 5: BELLINAZZO RICCARDO
Giocatore 6: –

BEER S MAN

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: FROIO ARMANDO
Giocatore 2: TEDESCO MATTIA
Giocatore 3: OCCHIPINTI ANDREA
Giocatore 4: RICCI MATTEO
Giocatore 5: VERNA RICCARDO
Giocatore 6: MASINO SIMONE

BUTAH JAZZ

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BONACCI MATTEO
Giocatore 2: VERNETTI MARCO
Giocatore 3: RAELI SIMONE
Giocatore 4: BALDOVIN PIETRO
Giocatore 5: TARIZZO MATTIA
Giocatore 6: GIORDANO EMILIA

CESTO SENSO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BAGGIO GIANNI
Giocatore 2: MARANGON STEFANO
Giocatore 3: SCARINGELLI PAOLO
Giocatore 4: CASERIO MARCO
Giocatore 5: FRANCISCONO PIERO
Giocatore 6: ODDICINI NICOLA

COCKS ARMY

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MATTEA STEFANO
Giocatore 2: MARCO ALBERTO
Giocatore 3: GILLONE ANDREA
Giocatore 4: FERRRIS ALESSIO
Giocatore 5: CROIN LUCA
Giocatore 6: KANYINDA ARSENE

COCKS ARMY ORIGINALS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: VALTZ PITONO
Giocatore 2: MIRRA ANDREA
Giocatore 3: BALASINI STEFANO
Giocatore 4: RIGAZIO ROBERTO
Giocatore 5: CURINA MARCO
Giocatore 6: ARONICA GIACOMO

CSKA LA RISSA

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CALABRESE LEONARDO
Giocatore 2: MONFROGLIO MATTIA
Giocatore 3: TAMPELLINI ANDREA
Giocatore 4: ARONICA GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: MONTAUTI OTTAVIO
Giocatore 6: –

DITA NEL NASO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: GUBETTI FABIO
Giocatore 2: PERCIVALLE NICOLO’
Giocatore 3: GALLO ANDREA
Giocatore 4: RAMELLA MATTIA
Giocatore 5: BURRONE MATTEO
Giocatore 6: PIZZI ANDREA

EMO E REDIESI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MACARIO BAN LUIGI
Giocatore 2: CIDRONELLI DANIELE
Giocatore 3: GENNARI MASSIMILIANO
Giocatore 4: PENNA LUCA
Giocatore 5: CAMPIGOTTO MARCO
Giocatore 6: –

FANTASTICI 6

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BEVOLO AGNESE
Giocatore 2: GENNARI MARTINA
Giocatore 3: PILO MARTINA
Giocatore 4: GATTO FRANCESCA
Giocatore 5: TROMPETTO FEDERICO
Giocatore 6: TAPPARO MATTEO

FEAR THE BEARD

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CHIANTARETTO ELIA
Giocatore 2: MARITANO SIMONE
Giocatore 3: STELLA FRANCESCO
Giocatore 4: MUKENGA MECHEC
Giocatore 5: LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 6: –

FLUO LADIES

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BARBAGALLO CATIA
Giocatore 2: BARBAGALLO ALICE
Giocatore 3: PERICONE SILVIA
Giocatore 4: DIEMANUELE ERICA
Giocatore 5: CULPO CLARA
Giocatore 6: –

FUORI CLASSE

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BOTTAZZINI CHIARA
Giocatore 2: MAFFEI SARA
Giocatore 3: QUARISA SOFIA
Giocatore 4: CONTADINI KATE
Giocatore 5: RAPPO BEATRICE
Giocatore 6: –

GENTLEBECK S

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BRA GIORGIO
Giocatore 2: FERRINO MARCO
Giocatore 3: TORASSO MARCO
Giocatore 4: MARRAS DAVIDE
Giocatore 5: ROVERETO LUCA
Giocatore 6: MEI RICCARDO

GLI SMONCHI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: TAHIR SALIM
Giocatore 2: GUIDATO MARTA
Giocatore 3: OCCLEPPO MATILDE
Giocatore 4: BELLONO GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

GLI sTRUZZI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CASTELLO LEONARDO
Giocatore 2: DORIA PIETRO
Giocatore 3: GALLINGANI LEONARDO
Giocatore 4: BOTTE FEDERICO
Giocatore 5: GAMBA LORENZO
Giocatore 6: ROVERA LEONARDO

I BOCCIAIOLI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: FABIANO ALDO
Giocatore 2: PRIMAVERA PIETRO
Giocatore 3: VERDUCI DAVIDE
Giocatore 4: BALBI MATTEO
Giocatore 5: NARDI GABRIELE
Giocatore 6: MAFFEI FEDERICO

I BOILER

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ROVERA LUCA
Giocatore 2: ALBERTON ANDREA
Giocatore 3: CARLUCCIO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: CIARDULLO FRANCESCO
Giocatore 5: CALABRESE GIANFRANCO
Giocatore 6: MANTI ANDREA

I DISINVOLTI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: GIACOMELLI MICHELE
Giocatore 2: DAGNA NICOLO’
Giocatore 3: ANGELA ELISA
Giocatore 4: BIAMONTI LORENZO
Giocatore 5: FRANCESCATO ARIANNA
Giocatore 6: NOVARESE MARCO

I PORTICI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ROSSETTO PAOLO
Giocatore 2: BELLINAZZO MATTEO
Giocatore 3: MANFRE’ ALEX
Giocatore 4: FERAUDO MARCELLO
Giocatore 5: PERAGLIE EMANUELE
Giocatore 6: TARDITO DAVIDE

I PU

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: COMPARONE LUCA
Giocatore 2: ACETO GIACOMO
Giocatore 3: MUNARI DAMIANO
Giocatore 4: CELLEGHIN SERENA
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

I SUPER EROI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: PASCARELLA MICHELE
Giocatore 2: MC ANULTY LAURENT
Giocatore 3: VESCOVO GIULIA
Giocatore 4: DE FEUDIS MATTEO
Giocatore 5: PERINETTI RICCARDO
Giocatore 6: FERRERO ANDREA

INCREDIBALLS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MARCOCCIO GIULIA
Giocatore 2: CANDELA STEFANIA
Giocatore 3: FAVARO FILIPPO
Giocatore 4: CAUDA GIORGIO
Giocatore 5: SABOLO ELISABETTA
Giocatore 6: DORIA MARTA

JIIIIS TEAM

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: PACE ANDREA
Giocatore 2: PACE PAOLA
Giocatore 3: OBERTI MARCO
Giocatore 4: BONO VALERIO
Giocatore 5: MASTROCINQUE ANDREA
Giocatore 6: SELVATICO ALESSANDRO

MAGA TEAM

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MAGATON LUCIA
Giocatore 2: PALLANTE LORENZO
Giocatore 3: CONTA CANOVA COSTANZA
Giocatore 4: ARIGONE LEONARDO
Giocatore 5: DE STEFANO NICOLA
Giocatore 6: –

MIAMI MILF

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: D’ORO ENRICO
Giocatore 2: NERVO EDOARDO
Giocatore 3: GURIOLI STEFANO
Giocatore 4: GIANNETTI GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: COSTANTINO DAVIDE
Giocatore 6: –

MILWAUKEE HUGS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: STRUMIA FRANCESCO
Giocatore 2: GELSOMINO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 3: SACCOMANI MARCELLO
Giocatore 4: RAVERA CHION ANDREA PIO
Giocatore 5: DINUNNO ALBERTO
Giocatore 6: STRUMIA ALESSANDRO

MINE VAGANTI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ALBERTON MATTEO
Giocatore 2: ENRICO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 3: FERRERO PIETRO
Giocatore 4: ANGELA CARLO
Giocatore 5: AMBROSINO GABRIELE
Giocatore 6: NARDI MARCO

QUINTO TEMPO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ROSIGLIONI MARCO
Giocatore 2: MAZZA RICCARDO
Giocatore 3: BOLOGNINO DAVIDE
Giocatore 4: BISI DANIEL
Giocatore 5: MANCINI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 6: ROSIGLIONI FRANCESCO

RUMI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ANR STEFANO
Giocatore 2: ANR DAVIDE
Giocatore 3: IRIMIA ALIN
Giocatore 4: IRIMIA DUMITRU
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

SAN GRATO SPURS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: VALLE ALBERTO
Giocatore 2: GILLIO TOS FEDERICO
Giocatore 3: FERRARIS LORENZO
Giocatore 4: FRANCHETTO GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: DANESI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 6: MASSARA MARCO

SLAM DRUNK

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: POLLONO JACOPO
Giocatore 2: MASCIAGA THOMAS
Giocatore 3: DEVITIS ANDREA
Giocatore 4: SPEDICATO MANUEL
Giocatore 5: CIGNETTI GREGORIO
Giocatore 6: –

TATA RAIDERS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MUNARI UGO
Giocatore 2: PERENCHIO JACOPO
Giocatore 3: BALLESIO LUCA
Giocatore 4: DI MATTEO STEFANO
Giocatore 5: BUFFA LEONARDO
Giocatore 6: CASARIN FLAVIO

TIME OUT

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BORGIALLI DOMINIQUE
Giocatore 2: CASTELLO PIETRO
Giocatore 3: RONCI CARLO
Giocatore 4: CROVERO SIMONE
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

TNT

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ZAMBOLIN MARCO
Giocatore 2: EL KAFEL ANIS
Giocatore 3: VELLI MATTEO
Giocatore 4: CARCAISO MATTIA
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

TUNES QUAD

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: TAHIR AMINE
Giocatore 2: CALVETTI RUGGERO
Giocatore 3: ADDOMINO GIACOMO
Giocatore 4: FERRARIS JACOPO
Giocatore 5: ERRICO GIORGIO
Giocatore 6: FUSC ANDREA