Squadre Torneo 2012


Squadre Torneo 2012


ATLETICO DIVANO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: LESCA RICCARDO
Giocatore 2: LAUGERO MARCO
Giocatore 3: REALIS LUC LORENZO
Giocatore 4: FERRARI ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 5: INTILI MATTIA
Giocatore 6: TARIZZO MATTIA

BEERMAN

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BELLINAZZO RICCARDO
Giocatore 2: FANCELLI GABRIELE
Giocatore 3: IACCARELLA EDOARDO
Giocatore 4: TAHIR KARIM
Giocatore 5: BISI NICOLA
Giocatore 6: STERLIN FRANK

CODROIPOS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ALBERTO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: BIAVA GIANLUCA
Giocatore 3: BISI DANIEL
Giocatore 4: ODDICINI NICOLA
Giocatore 5: SOSSO MASSIMO
Giocatore 6: MANTI ANDREA

DISINVOLTI (DE)GENERAIONS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: GIACOMELLI MICHELE
Giocatore 2: DAGNA NICOLO’
Giocatore 3: NOVARESE MARCO
Giocatore 4: ANGELA ELISA
Giocatore 5: REY FRANCESCO
Giocatore 6: CASANOVA LORENZO

DITA NEL NASO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: PIZZI ANDREA
Giocatore 2: GUBETTI FABIO
Giocatore 3: PERCIVALLE NICOLO’
Giocatore 4: RAMELLA MATTIA
Giocatore 5: BURRONE MATTEO
Giocatore 6: GALLO ANDREA

GLI IMBIANCHINI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CELEGHIN GIACOMO
Giocatore 2: STRUMIA FRANCESCO
Giocatore 3: GIRARDI LORENZO
Giocatore 4: FILOMENA LUIGI
Giocatore 5: IORIO ANDREA
Giocatore 6: DANESI FABRIZIO

GUNS AND BEER

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CURINA MARCO
Giocatore 2: TOS CRISTIAN
Giocatore 3: ANSELMETTI MAURIZIO
Giocatore 4: ZILIOLI ROBERTO
Giocatore 5: ZILIOLI PAOLO
Giocatore 6: GIANOLA ENRICO

HOOD BOYS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: PERRUCHON SIMONE
Giocatore 2: MUNARI GIOVANNI
Giocatore 3: OBERTO DAVIDE
Giocatore 4: VISETTI ALESSIO
Giocatore 5: MARINO FEDERICO
Giocatore 6: BANYIGELA JOSUE

I PORTICI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: ROSSETTO PAOLO
Giocatore 2: BELLINAZZO MATTEO
Giocatore 3: SELVATICO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: MANFRE’ ALEX
Giocatore 5: BLONDIN JACQUES
Giocatore 6: TARDITO DAVIDE

I SUPER EROI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: DE FEUDIS MATTEO
Giocatore 2: PASCARELLA MICHELE
Giocatore 3: PAGHINI ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: SPILLER LORENZO
Giocatore 5: MASTROMARINO FABIO
Giocatore 6: MC ANULTY LAURENT

ILLUSTRI ILLUMINATI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: POLLONO CAMILLO
Giocatore 2: MASSARA MARCO
Giocatore 3: MAFFEI FEDERICO
Giocatore 4: FEDELE TOMMASO
Giocatore 5: POLLONO JACOPO
Giocatore 6: –

JIIIIS TEAM

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: PACE PAOLA
Giocatore 2: PACE ANDREA
Giocatore 3: PERENCHIO JACOPO
Giocatore 4: PERAGLIE EMANUELE
Giocatore 5: FERAUDO MARCELLO
Giocatore 6: MONTANARO PAOLA

LE CALZE SPAIATE

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: GUIDATO SARA
Giocatore 2: GIGLIO CAMILLA
Giocatore 3: ZAMBOLIN ALICE
Giocatore 4: CASERIO ELENA
Giocatore 5: MARCOCCIO ALESSANDRA
Giocatore 6: –

LE CHIMICHE

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: STROBIETTO SAMUELE
Giocatore 2: GALAFASSI MATTIA
Giocatore 3: AUTINO EMANUELE
Giocatore 4: AGRAVE SIMONE
Giocatore 5: CUNEO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 6: AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO

LOCO MOVIDA

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BAGGIO GIANNI
Giocatore 2: SCARINGELLI PAOLO
Giocatore 3: ITALIA MAURIZIO
Giocatore 4: DONATO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 5: ZAMOLO DARIO
Giocatore 6: BIGI DIEGO

MA QUEI 2?

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: GILLIO TOS FEDERICO
Giocatore 2: FERRARIS LORENZO
Giocatore 3: BIANCO MICHELE
Giocatore 4: PASQUARIELLO MANUEL
Giocatore 5: PEREZ CLARK
Giocatore 6: –

MARANZA FISH

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CUNDARI DANIELE MARCO
Giocatore 2: BALDI MATTEO
Giocatore 3: MURANTE STEFANO
Giocatore 4: BRUNERO ANDREA
Giocatore 5: MUNARI NICOLO’
Giocatore 6: BOVE DANIEL

MEAT BALLS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: PECCE VIOLA
Giocatore 2: ZANUSO ASYA
Giocatore 3: BARBAGALLO CATIA
Giocatore 4: MARCOCCIO GIULIA
Giocatore 5: PEDROTTA MARGHERITA
Giocatore 6: CANDELA STEFANIA

MOMA

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: DAL MOLIN EMILIO
Giocatore 2: DE PAOLI GIORGIO
Giocatore 3: MARTINO MICHELE
Giocatore 4: VITTONE STEFANO
Giocatore 5: TROMBONI MARCO
Giocatore 6: KANYINDA ARSENE

NEMA SPONSOR

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MICHELETTO FABIO
Giocatore 2: MASSA PAOLO
Giocatore 3: CESTER FEDERICO
Giocatore 4: DEGANO LORENZO
Giocatore 5: GARBOLINO PAOLO
Giocatore 6: –

NON LO SO CAFFE ROMA

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BERGANTIN MARCO
Giocatore 2: PIEROBON MARCO
Giocatore 3: DE PAOLA ROBERTO
Giocatore 4: MANCINI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 5: TARDIVO MARCO
Giocatore 6: PILO GIAN MARIO

PER NOI LA CIPOLLA

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BENEDETTO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: ARIGONE LEONARDO
Giocatore 3: MONFROGLIO MATTIA
Giocatore 4: CALABRESE LEONARDO
Giocatore 5: MORANDO NICOLO’
Giocatore 6: COSTELLO JACOPO

QUINTO TEMPO

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MAZZA RICCARDO
Giocatore 2: BOLOGNINO DAVIDE
Giocatore 3: CASERIO MARCO
Giocatore 4: ROSIGLIONI MARCO
Giocatore 5: ROSIGLIONI FRANCESCO
Giocatore 6: –

RANDOM

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MARANGON STEFANO
Giocatore 2: NICOLETTI FABIO
Giocatore 3: SAUDINO CHINE DAVIDE
Giocatore 4: SAUDINO CHINE PATRICK
Giocatore 5: CAMPAGNIUOLO PASQUALE
Giocatore 6: FERRERO ANDREA

S.E.A

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MORANDO ANDREA
Giocatore 2: CORSINI SIMONE
Giocatore 3: MAROTTO ENRICO
Giocatore 4: DI MATTEO STEFANO
Giocatore 5: GILLONE ANDREA
Giocatore 6: –

SUGHO CLUB

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: BIAMONTI LORENZO
Giocatore 2: RICCO MATTIA
Giocatore 3: TROGLIA RIS ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: BULLIO SABRINA
Giocatore 5: MANCA MARCO
Giocatore 6: MARCO ALBERTO

THE AVENGERS

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: MONTAUTI OTTAVIO
Giocatore 2: POGGIO LEONARDO
Giocatore 3: BANDIERA MARCO
Giocatore 4: TAMPELLINI ANDREA
Giocatore 5: SACCOMANI MARCELLO
Giocatore 6: DI NUNNO ALBERTO

VECCHI RAGAZZI

Torneo: –
Giocatore 1: CASTRO JONATHAN
Giocatore 2: DRAGO AZIZ
Giocatore 3: PERICONE SILVIA
Giocatore 4: DI MAURO FRANCESCO
Giocatore 5: MUKENGAjonathan
Giocatore 6: –