Squadre Torneo 2017


Squadre Torneo 2017


AIRBALL

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: MONDINI TOMMASO
Giocatore 2: CAPPA FILIPPO
Giocatore 3: ODDICINI ANDREA
Giocatore 4: BOSCHETTI ALESSIO
Giocatore 5: LOVISOLO LUCA
Giocatore 6: –

ARCO MOTRICITA’

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: BELLINAZZO MATTEO
Giocatore 2: D’ARRISSI FRANCESCO
Giocatore 3: SELVATICO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: FERAUDO MARCELLO
Giocatore 5: TARDITO DAVIDE
Giocatore 6: MANFRE ALEX

ARETUSA

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: BELLINAZZO RICCARDO
Giocatore 2: TAHIR KARIM
Giocatore 3: FORTIS SIMONE
Giocatore 4: FANCELLI GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: BISI NICOLA
Giocatore 6: –

AZIENDA AUTONOMA

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: FILOMENA LUIGI
Giocatore 2: DEGANO LORENZO
Giocatore 3: TAMPELLINI ANDREA
Giocatore 4: RAVERA CHION ANDREA PIO
Giocatore 5: CHIENO GIOSU
Giocatore 6: –

BOSTON JEDI’S

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ZAMBOLIN MARCO
Giocatore 2: ACETO GIACOMO
Giocatore 3: BOLLINO ANDREA
Giocatore 4: COSSANO ALESSIO
Giocatore 5: CARCAISO MATTIA
Giocatore 6: –

BUTAH JAZZ

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: BONACCI MATTEO
Giocatore 2: VERNETTI MARCO
Giocatore 3: GIORDANO EMILIO
Giocatore 4: BALDOVIN PIETRO
Giocatore 5: TARIZZO MATTIA
Giocatore 6: DEPAOLI GIORGIO

CHICAGO TAUROS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: COMPARONE LUCA
Giocatore 2: TAHIR SALIM
Giocatore 3: BELLONO GABRIELE
Giocatore 4: ZILIANI TOMMASO
Giocatore 5: RIZZO SAMUELE
Giocatore 6: RAVETTA MARCELLO

COCKS ARMY

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MIRRA ANDREA
Giocatore 2: FERRARIS ALESSIO
Giocatore 3: VALTZ PITONO
Giocatore 4: VISETTI ALESSIO
Giocatore 5: ARONICA GIACOMO
Giocatore 6: GILLONE ANDREA

DETROIT PIPPONS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ORLANDIN MARCO
Giocatore 2: AIME MATTIA
Giocatore 3: AQUILANO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: FERRINO MARCO
Giocatore 5: BARRESI FEDERICO
Giocatore 6: PQLMIERI MANUEL

DITA NEL NASO

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: SACCOMANI MARCELLO
Giocatore 2: RAMELLA MATTIA
Giocatore 3: BURRONE MATTEO
Giocatore 4: PALLANTE LORENZO
Giocatore 5: PIZZI ANDREA
Giocatore 6: –

EPOREDIA ALL-STAR

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: SILIPO CALI NICOLA
Giocatore 2: BALDI MARCELLO
Giocatore 3: LIORE MICHELE
Giocatore 4: COSTENARO TOMMASO
Giocatore 5: MARTA GRETA
Giocatore 6: GARDENIA SIMONE

FRANCHI TIRATORI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ENRICO ANDREA
Giocatore 2: ZILIOLI ROBERTO
Giocatore 3: ZILIOLI PAOLO
Giocatore 4: FRANCESCO TARANTINO
Giocatore 5: GRIGUELA MATTEO
Giocatore 6: DE PINTO MASSIMILIANO

GOLDEN LADY WARRIORS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: CALVETTI RUGGERO
Giocatore 2: FUSC ANDREA
Giocatore 3: GRAVANTE ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: FERRARIS GNAPPO
Giocatore 5: ADDOMINO SANCHEZ GIACOMO PAOLO
Giocatore 6: SCANAVACCA STEFANO

GOLDEN MONKEYS

Torneo: AQUILOTTI
Giocatore 1: TESCARO LUDOVICA
Giocatore 2: BENEDINO MATTEO
Giocatore 3: BUSATTA RICCARDO
Giocatore 4: D’AMICO EDOARDO
Giocatore 5: PAGLIERINI LUCA
Giocatore 6: –

HARD ROCKETS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: BENEDETTO SIMONE
Giocatore 2: BUFFO-BLIN FRANCESCO
Giocatore 3: ZAPPALA ALEKOS
Giocatore 4: ARENA CLAUDIO
Giocatore 5: CRAVIOTTO -STEFANO
Giocatore 6: ENRICO RICCARDO

I BRADIPI

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: CECCHETTIN GABRIELE
Giocatore 2: FRANCHETTO DAMIANO
Giocatore 3: FRANZINO ANDREA
Giocatore 4: MOSCA FRANCESCO
Giocatore 5: VELAZQUEZ JULIO MANUEL
Giocatore 6: –

I 27

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: SABOLO ELISABETTA
Giocatore 2: GIANNETTI GABRIELE
Giocatore 3: MARCOCCIO GIULIA
Giocatore 4: DORIA MARTA
Giocatore 5: GURIOLI STEFANO
Giocatore 6: BEA GIORGIO

I BOCCIAIOLI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: VERDUCI DAVIDE
Giocatore 2: MAFFEI FEDERICO
Giocatore 3: ALDO FABIANO
Giocatore 4: NARDI GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: PRIMAVERA PIETRO
Giocatore 6: BALBI MATTEO

I DISINVOLTI

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: NOVARESE MARCO
Giocatore 2: DAGNA NICOL
Giocatore 3: BIAMONTI LORENZO
Giocatore 4: OBERTI MARCO
Giocatore 5: ANGELA ELISA
Giocatore 6: ANGARANO LUDOVICA

LOS ANGELES PIPPERS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ALBERTON FRANCESCO
Giocatore 2: ZANERO ABDOULAJE MATTEO
Giocatore 3: SACCOMANI MATTEO
Giocatore 4: BETTINI NICOLA
Giocatore 5: DUTTO PAOLO
Giocatore 6: LEVA LORENZO

MERENGUES

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MARTA IRENE
Giocatore 2: PILO MARTINA
Giocatore 3: GATTO FRANCESCA
Giocatore 4: VERNA FEDERICO
Giocatore 5: VAGINA MICHELE
Giocatore 6: GLAUDO NICOL

MICHELE & FRIENDS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: DAL MOLIN EMILIO
Giocatore 2: LESCA RICCARDO
Giocatore 3: MARTINO MICHELE
Giocatore 4: KANYNDA ARSENE
Giocatore 5: VALERIO RUSSO
Giocatore 6: FEDERICO CESTER

N.B.A. NEN BUN ASSOCIATIUN

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: OLIVERO DONATELLA
Giocatore 2: FERRANTE MARCELLA
Giocatore 3: NICOLA MAURIZIO
Giocatore 4: BELLONO FEDERICO
Giocatore 5: FOLINI FEDERICO
Giocatore 6: CURTO RAMON

N.O.N. NOW OR NEVER

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: CECCHETTIN ANDREA
Giocatore 2: PLAKU INDRIT
Giocatore 3: MANTI ANDREA
Giocatore 4: STEVANELLA LUCA
Giocatore 5: GLAUDA PAOLO
Giocatore 6: SALERNO MATTEO

PATATINAIKOS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: GALLO EMIL
Giocatore 2: MATTIUSSI LUCA
Giocatore 3: FRASS NICOLA
Giocatore 4: BETTINI EMANUELE
Giocatore 5: BOZZA ALBERTO
Giocatore 6: PERRUCHON SAMUEL

QUINTO TEMPO

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: CIARDULLO FRANCESCO
Giocatore 2: BELLUCCI ROBERTO
Giocatore 3: BISI DANIEL
Giocatore 4: MANCINI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 5: MAZZA RICCARDO
Giocatore 6: CASERIO CITTE

SBALLERS

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: NARDI MARCO
Giocatore 2: COI EDOARDO
Giocatore 3: VIGLIERMO GIORGIO
Giocatore 4: BIAVA CRISTIAN
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

SLAM DUNK

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: CARBONATTO SERENA
Giocatore 2: FOTI ALESSIA
Giocatore 3: CERVASIO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: OLIVITO MATTEO
Giocatore 5: CRINI SIMONE
Giocatore 6: ALLARI PAOLO

TATA RAIDERS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: PERENCHIO JACOPO
Giocatore 2: BALLESIO LUCA
Giocatore 3: TEALDO JURI
Giocatore 4: ARONICA GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: CASARIN FLAVIO
Giocatore 6: DIMATTEO STEFANO

TEAM A.S. TURBO

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MARRAS DAVIDE
Giocatore 2: FERRARIS FILIPPO
Giocatore 3: VARONA GIOVANNI
Giocatore 4: COJOCARIU LUCIAN
Giocatore 5: TORASSO MARCO
Giocatore 6: CASTRO JONATHAN

TEAM SERGIO

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: DANESI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 2: FRANCHETTO GABRIELE
Giocatore 3: GILLIO TOS FEDERICO
Giocatore 4: MASSARA MARCO
Giocatore 5: STRUMIA FRANCESCO
Giocatore 6: STRUMIA ALESSANDRO

THE SHAMROCKS

Torneo: AQUILOTTI
Giocatore 1: MASSARI MANUEL
Giocatore 2: EL KAFEL YASSINE
Giocatore 3: DI SILVESTRO RICCARDO
Giocatore 4: TACCA GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: BASTANZA LEONARDO
Giocatore 6: –

THE UNKNOWN

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MAFFEI SARA
Giocatore 2: SPAMPINATO MARCO
Giocatore 3: AMERIO ALBERTO
Giocatore 4: GASTALDI FERRAGATTA RICCARDO
Giocatore 5: MAGNANI LORENZO
Giocatore 6: BARILL DOMENICO ANDREA

TIMEOUT

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: RONCI JACOPO
Giocatore 2: COELLO FEDERICO
Giocatore 3: PAGETTO RICCARDO
Giocatore 4: DYANKOV ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

TORONTO PAPPONS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MASCIAGA THOMAS OLIVER
Giocatore 2: POLLONO CAMILLO
Giocatore 3: TOSCANO NICOL
Giocatore 4: CIGNETTI GREGORIO
Giocatore 5: OMERCIC JASMIN
Giocatore 6: –

TROUBLE MAKERS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: DOCKRILL BEATRICE
Giocatore 2: MARCOCCIO ALESSANDRA
Giocatore 3: CASERIO ELENA
Giocatore 4: QUARISA SOFIA
Giocatore 5: CONTADINI KATE
Giocatore 6: –

VUOI BROCCOLI?

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: POGGIO LEONARDO
Giocatore 2: BANDIERA MARCO
Giocatore 3: MONTAUTI OTTAVIO
Giocatore 4: PASQUARIELLO MANUEL
Giocatore 5: VESCOVO GIACOMO
Giocatore 6: –

WASHING TON

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: POLLONO TOMMASO
Giocatore 2: CARLUCCIO DANIELE
Giocatore 3: DI GERARDO SAMUELE
Giocatore 4: CAMPANALE MICHELE
Giocatore 5: MANCINI ANDREA
Giocatore 6: CASATI FRANCESCO

WHITE MAN CAN JUMP

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: CAMBURSANO DANIEL
Giocatore 2: CIDRONELLI DANIELE
Giocatore 3: PENNA LUCA
Giocatore 4: CORRADO FRANCESCO
Giocatore 5: ZAGARIA PIETRO
Giocatore 6: –

WOODVERHAMPTON

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: PERCIVALLE NICOL
Giocatore 2: CORSINI SIMONE
Giocatore 3: ORIGLIA ANDREA
Giocatore 4: PERO EDOARDO
Giocatore 5: GENTILE LUCA
Giocatore 6: VECCHINI ALESSANDRO

XXS

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: GENNARI ANDREA
Giocatore 2: ANGELA PIETRO
Giocatore 3: PILO LORENZO
Giocatore 4: REMOTTI NICOLA
Giocatore 5: CAVALLO GIACOMO
Giocatore 6: POLETTI GUGLIELMO

ZAZA PACHULIA

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: ASTEGIANO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: CAMPIGOTTO CARLO
Giocatore 3: SARTORE GIACOMO
Giocatore 4: LONGONI DAVIDE
Giocatore 5: CAMPIGOTTO MARCO
Giocatore 6: –