Squadre Torneo 2016


Squadre Torneo 2016


#GNURANZA

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: POGGIO LEONARDO
Giocatore 2: FULCO SIMONE
Giocatore 3: BOBBA RICCARDO
Giocatore 4: BANDIERA MARCO
Giocatore 5: PASQUARIELLO MANUEL
Giocatore 6: VISETTI ALESSIO

ANONIMI SCONOSCIUTI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: VECCHINI ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: GIRARDI ALESSIO
Giocatore 3: GIRARDI LORENZO
Giocatore 4: DE PINTO MASSIMILIANO
Giocatore 5: ZAPPAL ALEKOS
Giocatore 6: BREGOLA DAVIDE

ARETUSA

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: BELLINAZZO RICCARDO
Giocatore 2: BISI NICOLA
Giocatore 3: TAHIR KARIM
Giocatore 4: FORTIS SIMONE
Giocatore 5: FANCELLI GABRIELE
Giocatore 6: –

ASAP

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: DEGANO LORENZO
Giocatore 2: MARITANO SIMONE
Giocatore 3: FILOMENA MATTEO
Giocatore 4: TROVERO FABIO
Giocatore 5: PALLANTE SIMONE
Giocatore 6: –

BASKETTARRI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: DORIA MARTA
Giocatore 2: MARCOCCIO GIULIA
Giocatore 3: SABOLO ELISABETTA
Giocatore 4: GURIOLI STEFANO
Giocatore 5: GIANNETTI GABRIELE
Giocatore 6: NERVO EDOARDO

BLACK CATS

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: BALDI MARCELLO
Giocatore 2: CAMPANALE MICHELE
Giocatore 3: CAPPA FILIPPO
Giocatore 4: GARDENIA SIMONE
Giocatore 5: DI GERARDO SAMUELE
Giocatore 6: DI SILVESTRO LORENZO

BUTAH JAZZ

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: BONACCI MATTEO
Giocatore 2: VERNETTI MARCO
Giocatore 3: RAELI SIMONE TOBIA
Giocatore 4: GIORDANO EMILIO
Giocatore 5: MASSA PAOLO
Giocatore 6: DEPAOLI GIORGIO

CESTO SENSO

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: BAGGIO GIANNI
Giocatore 2: SCARINGELLI PAOLO
Giocatore 3: FRANCISCONO PIERO
Giocatore 4: CASERIO MARCO
Giocatore 5: MARANGON STEFANO
Giocatore 6: STROBIETTO SAMUELE

CHICAGO COOL

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: MARTA GRETA
Giocatore 2: PASQUINO VALENTINA
Giocatore 3: COSSAVELLA CAROLINA
Giocatore 4: FOGAGNOLO GIULIA
Giocatore 5: FOTI ALESSIA
Giocatore 6: –

CHILI PEPPERS

Torneo: Z AQUILOTTI
Giocatore 1: MASSARI MANUEL
Giocatore 2: D’AMICO EDOARDO
Giocatore 3: PAGLIERINI LUCA
Giocatore 4: TACCA GABRIELE
Giocatore 5: DI SILVESTRO RICCARDO
Giocatore 6: –

COCKS ARMY

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: VALTZ PITONO
Giocatore 2: ARONICA GIACOMO
Giocatore 3: DALY ANDREA
Giocatore 4: RIGAZIO ROBERTO
Giocatore 5: BALASINI STEFANO
Giocatore 6: MIRRA ANDREA

DETROIT PIPPONS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ORLANDIN MARCO
Giocatore 2: BOLLEA SIMONE
Giocatore 3: AQUILANO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: BARRESI FEDERICO
Giocatore 5: DI NUZZO ANDREA
Giocatore 6: LAURENTI DANIEL

DITA NEL NASO

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: GUBETTI FABIO
Giocatore 2: PIZZI ANDREA
Giocatore 3: PERCIVALLE NICOL
Giocatore 4: GALLO ANDREA
Giocatore 5: RAMELLA MATTA
Giocatore 6: BURRONE MATTEO

GENTLEBECK’S

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ROVERETO LUCA
Giocatore 2: TORASSO MARCO
Giocatore 3: MARRAS DAVIDE
Giocatore 4: FERRINO MARCO
Giocatore 5: MEI RICCARDO
Giocatore 6: BEA GIORGIO

GLI ANTIPATICI

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: DAL MOLIN EMILIO
Giocatore 2: CESTER FEDERICO
Giocatore 3: KANYINDA ARSENE
Giocatore 4: VITTONE STEFANO
Giocatore 5: MARTINO MICHELE
Giocatore 6: –

GLI AVVOLTOI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: AGRAVE SIMONE
Giocatore 2: ORSO GIORGIO
Giocatore 3: CUSINATO MARCO
Giocatore 4: FERRARIS MATTIA
Giocatore 5: SERENA LUCA
Giocatore 6: ZOCCHI GABRIELE

GOLDEN KNIGHTS

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: CARLUCCIO DANIELE
Giocatore 2: ODDICINI ANDREA
Giocatore 3: RONCI JACOPO
Giocatore 4: MANCINI ANDREA
Giocatore 5: LIORE MICHELE
Giocatore 6: SILIPO CALIO’ NICOLA

GOLDEN LADY WARRIORS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: FERRARIS JACOPO
Giocatore 2: GRAVANTE ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 3: ADDOMINO GIACOMO PAOLO
Giocatore 4: CALVETTI RUGGERO
Giocatore 5: FUSC ANDREA
Giocatore 6: OMETTI ALESSIO

I BARBA

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: DEPALMA MICHELE
Giocatore 2: RIZZUTTO DANIELE
Giocatore 3: DONATTI MATTEO
Giocatore 4: SCUTTI UMBERTO
Giocatore 5: LORENZATTI UMBERTO
Giocatore 6: CAPPA ANDREA

I BOCCIAIOLI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MAFFEI FEDERICO
Giocatore 2: NARDI GABRIELE
Giocatore 3: VERDUCI DAVIDE
Giocatore 4: BALBI MATTEO
Giocatore 5: FABIANO ALDO
Giocatore 6: PRIMAVERA PIETRO

I DISINVOLTI

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: DAGNA NICOL
Giocatore 2: GIACOMELLI MICHELE
Giocatore 3: NOVARESE MARCO
Giocatore 4: ANGELA ELISA
Giocatore 5: OBERTI MARCO
Giocatore 6: ANGARANO LUDOVICA

I MILF

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: BEVILACQUA JACOPO
Giocatore 2: FERRARIS FILIPPO
Giocatore 3: BERGONZI GABRIELE
Giocatore 4: BERGONZI PAOLO
Giocatore 5: ENRICO ALBERTO
Giocatore 6: COSENTINO CHRISTIAN

I PORTICI

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: ROSSETTO PAOLO
Giocatore 2: FERAUDO MARCELLO
Giocatore 3: MANFRE’ ALEX
Giocatore 4: BELLINAZZO MATTEO
Giocatore 5: PERAGLIE EMANUELE
Giocatore 6: –

I POVERACCI

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MARCOCCIO ALESSANDRA
Giocatore 2: CHIANTARETTO ELIA
Giocatore 3: MAZZUCATO ALESSIO
Giocatore 4: CENA ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 5: NARDO MATTEO
Giocatore 6: LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO

JEDI WARRIORS

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: CECCHETTIN GABRIELE
Giocatore 2: DE NITTIS FABIO
Giocatore 3: FRANCHETTO DAMIANO
Giocatore 4: FRANZINO ANDREA
Giocatore 5: GLAUDIA ELIA
Giocatore 6: MOSCA FRANCESCO

JIIIS TEAM

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: PACE ANDREA
Giocatore 2: PACE PAOLA
Giocatore 3: MONTANARO PAOLA
Giocatore 4: SELVATICO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 5: MASTROCINQUE ANDREA
Giocatore 6: BONO VALERIO

LA LICKERS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: MORANDO ANDREA GIACOMO
Giocatore 2: MORANDO NICOL LUIGI
Giocatore 3: CALABRESE LEONARDO
Giocatore 4: DI NUNNO ALBERTO
Giocatore 5: ARIGONE LEONARDO
Giocatore 6: –

LE TROTTOLE

Torneo: Z AQUILOTTI
Giocatore 1: CIANCIO MARTINA
Giocatore 2: PERETTI GIORGIA
Giocatore 3: MARTA GRETA
Giocatore 4: BAVA MIRIAM
Giocatore 5: COSSAVELLA CAROLINA
Giocatore 6: – –

MARSH-MELLOWS

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: BOSCHETTI ALESSIO
Giocatore 2: RENDINIELLO FILIPPO
Giocatore 3: PATRUCCO SIMONE
Giocatore 4: RAFFIO RICCARDO
Giocatore 5: CUCCURU DAVIDE
Giocatore 6: LOVISOLO LUCA

MELANINA

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: CASTRO JONATHAN
Giocatore 2: INTILI MATTIA
Giocatore 3: DI MAURO FRANCESCA
Giocatore 4: IRIMIA DUMITRU
Giocatore 5: POLLONO JACOPO
Giocatore 6: FROIO ARMANDO

NBA-NEN BUN ASSOCIATIUN

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: FERRANTE MARCELLA
Giocatore 2: BELLONO FEDERICO
Giocatore 3: CANDELIERI MARCO
Giocatore 4: GALLINGANI PAOLO
Giocatore 5: NICOLA MAURIZIO CARLO
Giocatore 6: FRANCESCONI ROBERTO

PATATINAIKOS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: GALLO EMIL
Giocatore 2: MATTIUSSI LUCA
Giocatore 3: SPEZZANO DAVIDE
Giocatore 4: BOZZA ALBERTO
Giocatore 5: BETTINI EMANUELE
Giocatore 6: FRASS NICOLA

PINKABBESTIA

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: PISTELLI ANDREA
Giocatore 2: ANGELA CARLO
Giocatore 3: RAVERA CHION ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 4: PILO MARTINA
Giocatore 5: MARTA IRENE
Giocatore 6: –

POLENTINI

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: TAHIR SALIM
Giocatore 2: ORLANDO LUCA
Giocatore 3: BELLONO GABRIELE
Giocatore 4: EL KAFEL ANISS
Giocatore 5: –
Giocatore 6: –

PORTLAND TRAIL BRAZZERS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: BURBATTI DAVIDE
Giocatore 2: FEDELE TOMMASO
Giocatore 3: BORRA MARCO
Giocatore 4: SCHOUTEN ROBERTO
Giocatore 5: GIUNTO STEFANO
Giocatore 6: OUADI OMAR

QUINTO TEMPO

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: ROSIGLIONI MARCO
Giocatore 2: MAZZA RICCARDO
Giocatore 3: BISI DANIEL
Giocatore 4: MANCINI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 5: CIARDULLO FRANCESCO SAVERIO
Giocatore 6: REVEL CHION DANIELE

RIVAROLEICESTER

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: ASTEGIANO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 2: FERRARESI VITTORIO
Giocatore 3: MACCANTI SIMONE
Giocatore 4: CAMPIGOTTO MARCO
Giocatore 5: MACARIO BAN LUIGI
Giocatore 6: LONGONI DAVIDE

SAN BERNARDO LEGGENDS

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: GILI TOS MATTEO
Giocatore 2: ARENA CLAUDIO
Giocatore 3: BENEDETTO SIMONE
Giocatore 4: HALABI AMIR
Giocatore 5: VAIRA ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 6: GANINO LORENZO

SAN GRATO SPURS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: VALLE ALBERTO
Giocatore 2: TAMPELLINI ANDREA
Giocatore 3: GILLIO TOS FEDERICO
Giocatore 4: MASSARA MARCO
Giocatore 5: DANESI FABRIZIO
Giocatore 6: SACCOMANI MARCELLO

SLAM DRUNK VOL.2

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: MASCIAGA THOMAS OLIVER
Giocatore 2: DE VITIS ANDREA
Giocatore 3: DE VITIS RICCARDO
Giocatore 4: GREGORIO CIGNETTI
Giocatore 5: JASMIN OMERCIC
Giocatore 6: –

SMASH

Torneo: AMATORIALE
Giocatore 1: FINI SOFIA
Giocatore 2: FINI SIMONE
Giocatore 3: GINDRI SUSANNA
Giocatore 4: BABBARO CRISTINA
Giocatore 5: FOCHESATO PIETRO
Giocatore 6: –

SPECIAL MOMA

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: BOTTAZZINI CHIARA
Giocatore 2: CELLEGHIN SERENA
Giocatore 3: CONTADINI KATE
Giocatore 4: GENNARI MARTINA
Giocatore 5: MAFFEI SARA
Giocatore 6: QUARISA SOFIA

TATA RAIDERS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: PERENCHIO JACOPO
Giocatore 2: CASARIN FLAVIO
Giocatore 3: BORDIGNON PAOLO
Giocatore 4: DI MATTEO STEFANO
Giocatore 5: BUFFA LEONARDO
Giocatore 6: ALESSANDRO CARLUCCIO

THE CLIPPERS

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: ARONICA GABRIELE
Giocatore 2: MONFROGLIO MATTIA
Giocatore 3: CAMBURSANO DANIEL
Giocatore 4: CASTELLO JACOPO
Giocatore 5: MUKENGA -JOSU
Giocatore 6: –

TIGRI ARANCIONI

Torneo: Z AQUILOTTI
Giocatore 1: LOVISOLO CHIARA
Giocatore 2: BRAGHIN ALICE
Giocatore 3: TESCARO LUDOVICA
Giocatore 4: RIGHINO PIETRO
Giocatore 5: BUSATTA RICCARDO
Giocatore 6: BASTANZA LEONARDO

U.S.A. E GETTA

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: ACETO GIACOMO
Giocatore 2: CARCAISO MATTIA
Giocatore 3: COMPARONE LUCA
Giocatore 4: MUNARI DAMIANO
Giocatore 5: ZAMBOLIN MARCO
Giocatore 6: –

URLANDO MAGIC

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: STRUMIA FRANCESCO
Giocatore 2: STRUMIA ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 3: RAVERA CHION ANDREA PIO
Giocatore 4: MONTAUTI OTTAVIO
Giocatore 5: GELSOMINO ALESSANDRO
Giocatore 6: PALLANTE LORENZO

WHITE MAN CAN JUMP

Torneo: TESSERATI
Giocatore 1: MARCHIS DAVIDE
Giocatore 2: CIDRONELLI DANIELE
Giocatore 3: PENNA LUCA
Giocatore 4: CAMPIGOTTO CARLO
Giocatore 5: ZAGARIA PIETRO
Giocatore 6: CORRADO FRANCESCO

WILD SOULS

Torneo: GIOVANI
Giocatore 1: POLLONO TOMMASO
Giocatore 2: MONDINI TOMMASO
Giocatore 3: BEVOLO LEONARDO
Giocatore 4: GUIDATO LUCA
Giocatore 5: BEVOLO AGNESE
Giocatore 6: GUIDATO MARTA

XXS

Torneo: Z AQUILOTTI
Giocatore 1: GENNARI ANDREA
Giocatore 2: PILO LORENZO
Giocatore 3: ANGELA PIETRO
Giocatore 4: BETTINI NICOLA
Giocatore 5: POLETTI GUGLIELMO
Giocatore 6: GIACOMO CAVALLO